Karate World

«Pomerania Cup 2019»
Results of the "Moscow Family Cup"
«Victoria Karate League - MELBOURNE OPEN»
The winners of the 3rd stage of the «Moscow-East» Cup
«Shotokan Masters-Cup»
WKF
«Alexandra Cup» and «Women of Moscow» 2022
13th Russian WKC karate Cup 2022
Kid's WKF tournament
«Odenwald Cup»
Results of the 12th Russian WKC karate Cup 2021
12th Russian WKC karate Cup 2021
Open tournament "Peter's Hope"
European Shotokan Karate-do Championship
«Samourai Cup»
«Beker van t Kamp-Leopoldsburg Open»
«Finnish Open Cup»
«Gomel Open Cup»
«Hopes of Moscow»
World Shotokan Championships
Youth tournament «The Great Victory» 2021
Kids tournament «Alexandra's Cup» in Moscow
"Moscow Masters"
«Lady Cup» 2021
«Hopes of Moscow 2021»
International tournament in Lyubertsy
Russian WKC karate Championship 2021
Russian Open all-styles karate
Moscow
«Gomel Open Cup 2020»
«Central England International Open»
Russian WKF Karate Championship
Everest Cup «Olympic Hopes»
«Moscow-East Open karate Cup»
International Martial Art Games
«Kathmandu Open International Karate Championship»
«Odesa Open»
«Alexandra's Cup 2020»
«Kyiv Open»
«EuroCup2020»
«Czech Open Karate Cup»
«Golden Belt»
«Shotokan Cup» and «Goju-Ryu Cup»
«Swedish Karate Open»
«Young karateka»
«Amsterdam Karate Cup»
«Australian Schools Age Championship»
«Grand Prix Jurmala»
«Shiva Fighters Karate Cup»
«Shiva Fighters Karate Cup»
«Open D Italia Di Karate»
European JKA Championship
«WW-CUP»
«Australian Open Championships»
«SKDUN European Shotokan Karate & Kohai Cup»
«Styrian Open»
«Open International Youth of Orleans Childrens and Cadets Juniors»
«HEARTCUP Edition»
«Everest Cup «Olympic Hopes»
«Kaizen Sakura Doryoku Cup»
«Sofia Open Karate & Para-karate Championships»
«Legend Open Shotokan Karate Championship»
«Ronin Copernicus Cup»
«Benelux Open 2020»
«Canterbury Classic»
«Open Karate Ecquevilly Near Paris»
«Tallinn Bulldog»
IKKU Open
«Central Europe Open» and «Karate Dzieci i Młodzieży DRAGON CUP»
«Ontario Winter Games 2020 - Karate»
«Grand Prix Slovakia»
«MAWASHI KUP» и «KUP VETERANA».
«Berlin Open»
«Kharkiv Open»
«Transylvania Grand Prix 2020 & ESKU XVI Edition»
«Matosinhos International NPK Karate Open».
«Open di Toscana»
WKC Open Tournament "I choose karate"
«Hamburg Open Karate»
«Boden Open»
«Eurasia Open International Karate Championship»
«Smolensk challenge 2020»
«XIII Edu-Do Cup 2020»
«Reykjavík International Games Karate»
«European Karate Cup»
«Baltic States Open Karate Championships»
«Dresden Open»
«Grand Prix Croatia»
«Michaël Milon Cup»
«Karate HEL Open 2020»
«WAAKO International Open»
«National Invitational Karate Championship - Inspiration Cup»
«Qatar International Cup»
«Moscow Family» 2019
«Alsace Open Karate»
II Stage WKC World Team Championship
«Odenwald Cup»
«Battle of the Teams»
The 2019 South Asian Games
«Open Campania»
All-Style Ukranian Karate Championship